Escape Room Leaderboard Results

Results from our teams that played one of our escape rooms.

Latest Results

57:32 1 Clues#568
Shipwrecked played Escape the Titanic on Jun, 22, 2018Shipwrecked
Escape the Titanic
Jun, 22, 2018
44:31 0 Clues#66
Cheetoh Crew played Escape the Titanic on Jun, 22, 2018Cheetoh Crew
Escape the Titanic
Jun, 22, 2018
49:28 0 Clues#111
The Weirdos played Escape the Titanic on Jun, 22, 2018The Weirdos
Escape the Titanic
Jun, 22, 2018
34:27 1 Clues#91
Pharoah's Failures played Rameses Revenge on Jun, 22, 2018Pharoah's Failures
Rameses Revenge
Jun, 22, 2018
57:23 2 Clues#431
Sueros played Quarantine on Jun, 22, 2018Sueros
Quarantine
Jun, 22, 2018
51:15 3 Clues#1390
Juan Pablo Brady played Escape the Titanic on Jun, 21, 2018Juan Pablo Brady
Escape the Titanic
Jun, 21, 2018
49:23 3 Clues#496
Juan Pablo Brady played Quarantine on Jun, 21, 2018Juan Pablo Brady
Quarantine
Jun, 21, 2018
57:17 2 Clues#1069
The Jones played Escape the Titanic on Jun, 19, 2018The Jones
Escape the Titanic
Jun, 19, 2018
54:41 3 Clues#1605
The Dawsons played Escape the Titanic on Jun, 19, 2018The Dawsons
Escape the Titanic
Jun, 19, 2018
55:18 3 Clues#1298
Gee Money played Rameses Revenge on Jun, 17, 2018Gee Money
Rameses Revenge
Jun, 17, 2018
56:00 3 Clues#1740
Schibrucky played Escape the Titanic on Jun, 17, 2018Schibrucky
Escape the Titanic
Jun, 17, 2018
47:29 2 Clues#127
The Brits played Studio Wonderland on Jun, 17, 2018The Brits
Studio Wonderland
Jun, 17, 2018
38:53 3 Clues#576
MacDaddy played Rameses Revenge on Jun, 17, 2018MacDaddy
Rameses Revenge
Jun, 17, 2018
46:00 3 Clues#983
Bobbers played Escape the Titanic on Jun, 17, 2018Bobbers
Escape the Titanic
Jun, 17, 2018
44:46 3 Clues#910
'Stros played Escape the Titanic on Jun, 17, 2018'Stros
Escape the Titanic
Jun, 17, 2018
36:30 2 Clues#227
Titanic  played Escape the Titanic on Jun, 16, 2018Titanic
Escape the Titanic
Jun, 16, 2018
43:00 2 Clues#404
Max's B-Day played Escape the Titanic on Jun, 16, 2018Max's B-Day
Escape the Titanic
Jun, 16, 2018
49:20 1 Clues#100
The Thinkers played Quarantine on Jun, 16, 2018The Thinkers
Quarantine
Jun, 16, 2018
<<<376>>>
Escape It Houston Escape Rooms, Puzzles, Exit Games

Most Realistic Escape Games in Texas
East Location
11501 N Sam Houston PKWY E. Suite B
Humble, TX 77396
281-741-7533
See our location on a map See Map

East Hours
Sun: 11:30AM - 8:00PM
Mon: Closed
Tue: 3:30PM - 8:30PM
Wed: 3:30PM - 9:00PM
Thu: 3:30PM - 9:00PM
Fri: 11:30AM - 10:00PM
Sat: 11:30AM - 10:30PM
West Location
7620 Katy Fwy #110
Houston, TX 77024
713-842-7903
See our location on a map See Map

West Hours
Sun: 11:30AM -10:00PM
Mon: Closed
Tue: 3:30PM - 9:30PM
Wed: 3:30PM - 9:30PM
Thu: 3:30PM - 9:30PM
Fri: 11:30AM - 11:30PM
Sat: 11:30AM - 11:30PM
South Location
20801 Gulf Freeway, Suite 19
Webster, TX 77598
832-905-6986
See our location on a map See Map

South Hours
Sun: 11:30AM -10:00PM
Mon: Closed
Tue: 3:30PM - 9:30PM
Wed: 3:30PM - 9:30PM
Thu: 3:30PM - 9:30PM
Fri: 11:30AM - 11:30PM
Sat: 11:30AM - 11:30PM
Info
Rescheduling & Cancellation Policy
Credits
WhiteSites Web Design
Web Design